bighead_cici
bighead_cici's Activity (24)
bighead_cici added a book review.
I loved this book as a kid because its so silly and fun to think about and it shows kids that imagination is important4 months agobighead_cici added a book review.
I liked this book a lot when I was a kid its over all a clasic for me and a lot of other kids i think its a book a lot of people from my gen have read it4 months agobighead_cici has read this book.
4 months agobighead_cici has read this book.
4 months agobighead_ciciis now following zysytosorago.
4 months agobighead_cici added a new comment in
5 months agobighead_cici added a movie review.
5 months agobighead_cici added a movie review.
5 months agobighead_cici added a new comment in
5 months agobighead_ciciis now following bigheadedjae1.
5 months ago
Badges (5)




Most DOGO Points
| Rank | Name | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | deafgirlhistory | 11908 points |
| 2 | newsmp | 2231 points |
| 3 | sjsj | 1475 points |
| 4 | glitterclaws | 1064 points |
| 5 | dog88 | 972 points |
| 6 | godismysavior | 418 points |
| 7 | cozyfox | 114 points |
| 8 | book_worm13 | 112 points |
| 9 | harrietnama | 110 points |
| 10 | Alpha & Omega | 110 points |




