0shy_dot_com
0shy_dot_com's Activity (8)
0shy_dot_com added a new comment in
Over 5 years ago0shy_dot_comis now following unigirl333.
Over 5 years ago0shy_dot_com added a news bookmark.
Sports fans around the world are struggling to reconcile with the sudden loss of American basketball icon Kobe Bryant. The 41-year-old died on January 26, 2020, when his private...Over 5 years ago0shy_dot_com added a news bookmark.
After erupting almost continuously for over three decades — from 1983 to 2018 — Hawaii's Kilauea volcano finally seemed to lose steam, producing no lava for nearly two years. T...Over 5 years ago0shy_dot_com replied to a comment in
Almost 6 years ago0shy_dot_com added a new comment in
Almost 6 years ago0shy_dot_com added a new comment in
I like a lot of different genres of books.Almost 6 years ago0shy_dot_com added a new comment in
Almost 6 years ago
Badges (2)

Most DOGO Points
| Rank | Name | Score |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | deafgirlhistory | 11908 points |
| 2 | newsmp | 2231 points |
| 3 | sjsj | 1475 points |
| 4 | dog88 | 972 points |
| 5 | godismysavior | 377 points |
| 6 | book_worm13 | 112 points |
| 7 | jinishrecky | 106 points |
| 8 | saatvikr | 105 points |
| 9 | Aiden Park | 13 points |
| 10 | Ryleigh Elliott | 13 points |

